JUST RELEASED! v0.4 of our API: More powerful search, more data, more features
New! Nullam id dolor id nibh ultricies vehicula ut id elit.

DX NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED

Company Number
05026914
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
27 January 2004 (over 11 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • DX HOUSE, RIDGEWAY, IVER
  • BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
  • SL0 9JQ
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 53201: Licensed Carriers (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Latest Accounts Date
2014-06-30
Latest Annual Return Date
2015-01-27
Previous Names
  • DX (DOCUMENT EXCHANGE) LIMITED (2004-05-11)
  • MARY NEWCO LIMITED (2004-03-17)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for DX NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED

27/01/15 FULL LIST

DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS KATHARINE LINDSEY SHARKEY

DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR KEITH CHARLES EDEN

DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR BARRIE SAMUEL CHILDE

DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR STUART LEE GODMAN

DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MICHAEL ANTHONY STURROCK

DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR PAUL FREDERICK DOBLE

REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 050269140007

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 6 May 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

Financial Transactions

243 payments from government totalling £12,509 (showing 10 most recently added, see all)

Official Register Entries

register id: Z8878689

Company Addresses

DX HOUSE, THE RIDGEWAY, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, SL0 9JQ, United Kingdom

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 6 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf