We're hiring! Ruby developers wanted. Apply now!
New! Nullam id dolor id nibh ultricies vehicula ut id elit.

3 DIMENSIONS CARE LIMITED

Company Number
05017650
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
16 January 2004 (about 11 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • CHARDLEIGH HOUSE, CHARDLEIGH, GREEN, WADEFORD, CHARD
  • SOMERSET
  • TA20 3AJ
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 87900: Other residential care activities (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Previous Names
  • WOODHOUSE PROJECT LTD (2010-02-09)
  • 3 DIMENSIONS CARE LIMITED (2010-02-03)
  • TWENTY FOUR SEVEN CARE LIMITED (2004-04-05)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for 3 DIMENSIONS CARE LIMITED

16/01/15 FULL LIST

APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ADELE FROST

20/01/15 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 100010

31/01/14 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

16/01/14 FULL LIST

31/01/13 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

31/01/13 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 050176500001

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 1 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

Financial Transactions

7 payments from government totalling £42,630
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 6 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf