STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

A & J. PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company Number
04945127
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
28 October 2003 (almost 12 years ago)
Dissolution Date
12 June 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 86 TETTENHALL ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON
  • WEST MIDLANDS
  • WV1 4TF
  • United Kingdom
Latest Accounts Date
2010-02-28
Latest Annual Return Date
2010-10-28
Previous Names
  • A&J PROPERTY SERVICES (UK) LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 26 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code Scheme Name
9999 Dormant Company UK SIC Classification 2003 details

Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 26 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf