Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

RECONSTRUCTION ADVISERS LIMITED

Company Number
04882401
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
29 August 2003 (about 18 years ago)
Dissolution Date
14 June 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 2ND FLOOR, 93A RIVINGTON STREET
  • LONDON
  • EC2A 3AY
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • PORTMARINE LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for RECONSTRUCTION ADVISERS LIMITED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

COMPANY NAME CHANGED, PORTMARINE LIMITED, CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 09/09/03

INCORPORATION DOCUMENTS, CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION, STATEMENT OF DIRECTORS & REGISTERED OFFICE, DECLARATION OF COMPLIANCE, MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIA...

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 29 Jun 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 14 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf