JUST RELEASED! v0.4 of our API: More powerful search, more data, more features
New! Nullam id dolor id nibh ultricies vehicula ut id elit.

PHIP (SSG NORWICH) LIMITED

Company Number
04795235
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
11 June 2003 (almost 12 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 December 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 5TH FLOOR GREENER HOUSE, 66-68 HAYMARKET, LONDON
  • ENGLAND
  • SW1Y 4RF
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 74990: Non-trading company (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Latest Accounts Date
2012-12-31
Latest Annual Return Date
2014-07-02
Previous Names
  • CATHEDRAL HEALTHCARE (SSG NORWICH) LIMITED (2006-12-22)
  • MOUNT ANVIL HEALTHCARE (SSG NORWICH) LIMITED (2004-04-28)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for PHIP (SSG NORWICH) LIMITED

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

02/07/14 FULL LIST

DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR HARRY ABRAHAM HYMAN / 22/07/2014

DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR TIMOTHY DAVID WALKER ARNOTT / 22/07/2014

CORPORATE SECRETARY APPOINTED NEXUS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

CORPORATE SECRETARY APPOINTED NEXUS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 5 Apr 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 5 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf