Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PISCADOR CONCESSIONS LIMITED

Company Number
04793897
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
10 June 2003 (about 19 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 2 MOUNTVIEW COURT, 310 FRIERN BARNET LANE, WHETSTONE
  • LONDON
  • N20 0YZ
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 51.42: Wholesale of clothing and footwear (UK SIC Classification 2003)
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2004-06-10
Previous Names
  • ACRE 748 LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for PISCADOR CONCESSIONS LIMITED

RETURN OF FINAL MEETING RECEIVED

LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS

EXTRAORDINARY RESOLUTION TO WIND UP

REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 30/03/05 FROM:, G OFFICE CHANGED 30/03/05, 2 MOUNTVIEW COURT, 310 FRIERN BARNET LANE WHETSTONE, LONDON, N20 0YZ

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 21 Jun 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)

UK Gazette Notices

PISCADOR CONCESSIONS LIMITED,

Notice: 286 (Issue: 57602) Date: 4 April 2005 Issue Number: 57602 Page number: 4061 Publication Date: Monday, 4 April 2005 Notice Code: 2...,

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
51.42 Wholesale of clothing and footwear UK SIC Classification 2003 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 16 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up