Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CORONATION BUSINESS CENTRE LIMITED

Company Number
04648211
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
27 January 2003 (over 19 years ago)
Dissolution Date
21 September 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 1 CORONATION DRIVE, BROMBOROUGH, WIRRAL
  • MERSEYSIDE
  • CH62 3LF
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • TRANSFORM WINDOWS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 7 May 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 23 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up