STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

M & A LARVIN LIMITED

Company Number
04612176
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
9 December 2002 (over 12 years ago)
Dissolution Date
13 August 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 13 POULTON STREET, KIRKHAM, PRESTON
  • LANCASHIRE
  • PR4 2AA
Latest Accounts Date
2007-12-31
Latest Annual Return Date
2007-12-09
Previous Names
  • WEST PARK TRADING CO.138 LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 1 May 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 1 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf