STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

+3 SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company Number
04528319
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
6 September 2002 (almost 14 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • DAVID HORNER & CO, 11 CLIFTON MOOR BUSINESS VILLAGE, JAMES NICOLSON LINK CLIFTON MOOR
  • YORK
  • YO30 4XG
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 7222: Other software consultancy and supply (UK SIC Classification 2003)
Latest Accounts Date
2003-09-30
Latest Annual Return Date
2004-09-06
Previous Names
  • GPS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
  • 121MOUNTCO 009 LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 29 Apr 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
7222 Other software consultancy and supply UK SIC Classification 2003 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 21 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf