Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

RONIL UK LIMITED

Company Number
04527166
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
5 September 2002 (over 19 years ago)
Dissolution Date
18 April 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 5 THE MALL, SURBITON
  • SURREY
  • KT6 4EH
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 85.11: Hospital activities (UK SIC Classification 2003)
  • 85.12: Medical practice activities (UK SIC Classification 2003)
Latest Accounts Date
2004-04-05
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2004-09-05
Previous Names
  • RONILCHIT LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for RONIL UK LIMITED

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

RETURN MADE UP TO 05/09/04; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 05/04/04

AD 06/04/03---------, £ SI 2@1

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 05/04/03

RETURN MADE UP TO 05/09/03; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 12 Nov 2017 (UK Crown Copyright)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
85.12 Medical practice activities UK SIC Classification 2003 details
85.11 Hospital activities UK SIC Classification 2003 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 12 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up