STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

ZAQEIRO LIMITED

Company Number
04507729
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
9 August 2002 (over 13 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 47 Grosvenor Avenue Grosvenor Avenue
  • Carshalton
  • SM5 3EJ
  • Surrey
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 99999: Dormant Company (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Latest Accounts Date
2015-01-31
Previous Names
  • HIDEAWAY PROPERTIES 1 LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 1 Feb 2016 (UK Crown Copyright)

Filings alpha

Filing Date Title Description
2015-08-11 Annual Accounts Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2015-01-31 details
2015-08-11 Change of registered office address Registered office address changed from 47 Grosvenor Avenue Grosvenor Avenue Carshalton Surrey SM5 3EJ England to 47 Grosvenor Avenue Grosvenor Avenue Carshalton Surrey SM5 3EJ on 2015-08-11 details
2015-08-11 Change of registered office address Registered office address changed from 55 Hilbre Road West Kirby Wirral Merseyside CH48 3HB to 47 Grosvenor Avenue Grosvenor Avenue Carshalton Surrey SM5 3EJ on 2015-08-11 details
2015-08-11 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2015-08-03 with full list of shareholders details
2015-08-11 Change of director's details Director's details changed for Mrs Christine Vivienne Vince on 2015-08-11 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 1 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf