JUST RELEASED! v0.4 of our API: More powerful search, more data, more features
New! Nullam id dolor id nibh ultricies vehicula ut id elit.

NEWSCHOOLS (MERTON) LIMITED

Company Number
04471105
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
27 June 2002 (almost 13 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 8 WHITE OAK SQUARE, LONDON ROAD, SWANLEY
  • KENT
  • BR8 7AG
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 81100: Combined facilities support activities (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Latest Accounts Date
2014-03-31
Latest Annual Return Date
2014-09-20
Previous Names
  • CONTINENTAL SHELF 231 LIMITED (2002-07-17)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for NEWSCHOOLS (MERTON) LIMITED

20/09/14 FULL LIST

FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14

REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 044711050002

DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR JOHN GRAHAM / 04/09/2014

DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR JOHN GRAHAM / 04/09/2014

DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR BEN DEAN / 04/09/2014

CHANGE PERSON AS DIRECTOR

DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR JOHN GRAHAM / 22/08/2014

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 26 Apr 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

Financial Transactions

12 payments from government totalling £92,657 (showing 10 most recently added, see all)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 26 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf