STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

MG PROPERTIES (UK) LIMITED

Company Number
04427369
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
30 April 2002 (over 13 years ago)
Dissolution Date
20 May 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • TREVIOT HOUSE, 186/192 HIGH ROAD, ILFORD
  • ESSEX
  • IG1 1LR
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • WAREHOUSE (BRANDED STOCKS CLEARANCE) LTD
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 8 Jun 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 6 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf