New API version now released: corporate networks, custom filtering, financial accounts, etc

3H EUROPE GROUP LTD.

Company Number
04419692
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
18 April 2002 (about 12 years ago)
Dissolution Date
19 September 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • UNIT 1 DOLPHIN HOUSE, SMUGGLERS WAY
  • LONDON
  • SW18 1DE
  • United Kingdom
SIC Codes
  • 99.00 - Extra-territorial organisations and bodies
Previous Names
  • 4F EUROPE GROUP LTD. (2002-09-12)
  • 3H EUROPE GROUP LIMITED (2002-05-10)
Directors/ Officers
  • inactive AIPING LI, secretary, 18 Apr 2002-
  • inactive KUI HAN, director, 18 Apr 2002-
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for 3H EUROPE GROUP LTD.

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/05

RETURN MADE UP TO 25/03/05; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 18/07/05 FROM:, G OFFICE CHANGED 18/07/05, 26A UPPER TOOTING ROAD, LONDON, SW17 7PG

CHANGE RO ADDRESS 11/03/05

ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/04

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 18 Jul 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 24 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf