[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BYART LIMITED

Company Number
04413618
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
10 April 2002 (about 19 years ago)
Dissolution Date
12 August 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • C/O KANTER JULES, 33 MARGARET STREET, CAVENDISH SQUARE
  • LONDON
  • W1N 8JJ
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • SPEED 9143 LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 5 May 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 18 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf