STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

INGRAM 1002 LIMITED

Company Number
04397008
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
18 March 2002 (about 14 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 31 Wellington Road
  • Nantwich
  • CW5 7ED
  • Cheshire
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 70100: Activities of head offices (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Latest Accounts Date
2015-05-31
Previous Names
  • BETASET ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 3 Apr 2016 (UK Crown Copyright)

Filings alpha

Filing Date Title Description
2016-04-01 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2016-03-18 with full list of shareholders details
2016-03-01 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2015-05-31 details
2015-05-06 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2015-03-18 with full list of shareholders details
2015-05-06 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2015-03-18 with full list of shareholders details
2015-03-12 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2014-05-31 details
2015-03-12 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2014-05-31 details
2014-05-01 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2014-03-18 with full list of shareholders details
2014-05-01 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2014-03-18 with full list of shareholders details
2014-03-06 Change of registered office address Registered office address changed from Wigmore Hall Wigmore Herefordshire HR6 9UL on 2014-03-06 details
2014-03-06 Change of secretary's details Secretary's details changed for Ruth Ingram on 2014-02-06 details
2014-03-06 Change of director's details Director's details changed for Louis Anthony Lockley Ingram on 2014-02-06 details
2014-03-06 Change of director's details Director's details changed for Louis Anthony Lockley Ingram on 2014-02-06 details
2014-03-06 Change of secretary's details Secretary's details changed for Ruth Ingram on 2014-02-06 details
2014-03-06 Change of registered office address Registered office address changed from Wigmore Hall Wigmore Herefordshire HR6 9UL on 2014-03-06 details
2014-02-20 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2013-05-31 details
2014-02-20 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2013-05-31 details
2013-03-22 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2013-03-18 with full list of shareholders details
2013-03-22 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2013-03-18 with full list of shareholders details
2013-03-04 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2012-05-31 details
2013-03-04 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2012-05-31 details

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
70100 Activities of head offices UK SIC Classification 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 3 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf