New API version now released: corporate networks, custom filtering, financial accounts, etc

PAY PAKIT LTD

Company Number
04371982
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
12 February 2002 (about 12 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 November 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • UNIT 5, BOOTHS YARD LOWTOWN, PUDSEY LEEDS
  • WEST YORKSHIRE
  • LS28 7AD
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • A.C. PERSONNEL (UK) LIMITED (2002-08-13)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for PAY PAKIT LTD

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

ALTERATION TO MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES

COMPANY NAME CHANGED, A.C. PERSONNEL (UK) LIMITED, CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 13/08/02

REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 02/08/02 FROM:, G OFFICE CHANGED 02/08/02, 1ST FLOOR OFFICES SUITE 1, GRAGON BRIDGE HOUSE, 253-259 WHITEHALL ROAD LEED...

REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 19/02/02 FROM:, G OFFICE CHANGED 19/02/02, BRIDGE HOUSE 181 QUEEN VICTORIA, STREET LONDON, EC4V 4DZ

NEW SECRETARY APPOINTED;NEW DIRECTOR APPOINTED

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 19 Jun 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 9 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf