Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

EVER 1683 LIMITED

Company Number
04345763
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
28 December 2001 (over 20 years ago)
Dissolution Date
29 April 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • EVERSHEDS HOUSE, 70 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET
  • MANCHESTER
  • M1 5ES
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • WAND PROPERTIES UK LIMITED
  • EVER 1683 LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 12 May 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 21 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up