STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

GOLDEN PALACE (RICHMOND) LIMITED

Company Number
04294617
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
27 September 2001 (almost 14 years ago)
Dissolution Date
19 May 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 51 KEW ROAD, RICHMOND
  • SURREY
  • TW9 2NQ
Industry Codes
  • 5552: Catering (UK SIC Classification 2003)
Latest Accounts Date
2005-12-31
Latest Annual Return Date
2007-09-27
Previous Names
  • LONGSFIELD CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for GOLDEN PALACE (RICHMOND) LIMITED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

RETURN MADE UP TO 27/09/07; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/05

RETURN MADE UP TO 27/09/06; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/04

RETURN MADE UP TO 27/09/05; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/03

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 20 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 20 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf