New API version now released: corporate networks, custom filtering, financial accounts, etc

4 MOST PUBLIC RELATIONS LTD

Company Number
04286167
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
12 September 2001 (over 12 years ago)
Dissolution Date
20 July 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 69 CYPRUS ROAD, LEICESTER
  • LEICESTERSHIRE
  • LE2 8QT
SIC Codes
  • 67.11 - Administration of financial markets
  • 75.11 - General (overall) public service activities
Previous Names
  • DASHWOOD LIMITED (2002-05-21)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for 4 MOST PUBLIC RELATIONS LTD

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR BRIAN TOON

RETURN MADE UP TO 12/09/09; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

30/09/07 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

RETURN MADE UP TO 12/09/08; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/06

RETURN MADE UP TO 12/09/07; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 10 Sep 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 2 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf