We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ABS TELECOM LIMITED

Company Number
04259235
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
25 July 2001 (over 16 years ago)
Dissolution Date
8 September 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • INCLARITY HOUSE 607 HIGH ROAD
  • LONDON
  • N12 0DZ
Latest Accounts Date
2007-03-31
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2007-03-31
Previous Names
  • INCLARITY LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ABS TELECOM LIMITED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

FIRST GAZETTE

SECRETARY APPOINTED IAN GEOFFREY EVANS

ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/07

RETURN MADE UP TO 31/03/07; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/06

RETURN MADE UP TO 31/03/06; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/04

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 26 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
74.99 Non-trading company UK SIC Classification 2003 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 15 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf