JUST RELEASED! v0.4 of our API: More powerful search, more data, more features
New! Nullam id dolor id nibh ultricies vehicula ut id elit.

EMILY'S MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company Number
04186242
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
23 March 2001 (about 14 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • LATCHMORE HOUSE 99-101 LONDON ROAD, COWPLAIN, WATERLOOVILLE, HANTS
  • PO8 8
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 82990: Other business support service activities n.e.c. (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Previous Names
  • ADAMS CONTRACTING LIMITED (2011-07-12)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for EMILY'S MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED

30/04/14 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

23/03/14 FULL LIST

30/04/13 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

23/03/13 FULL LIST

30/04/12 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

23/03/12 FULL LIST

30/04/11 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTION

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 1 May 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

Financial Transactions

9 payments from government totalling £2,630
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 8 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf