JUST RELEASED! v0.4 of our API: More powerful search, more data, more features
New! Nullam id dolor id nibh ultricies vehicula ut id elit.

BARNET COMMUNITY HOMES LIMITED

Company Number
04137272
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
8 January 2001 (over 14 years ago)
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • EALING GATEWAY, 26-30 UXBRIDGE ROAD, EALING
  • LONDON
  • W5 2AU
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 68320: Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Previous Names
  • BARNET COMMUNITY HOMES (2004-10-12)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for BARNET COMMUNITY HOMES LIMITED

SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MAGGIE PRATT / 30/08/2014

FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14

DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS RACHAEL DENNIS

APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JUSTIN HODSON

08/01/14 NO MEMBER LIST

FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/13

08/01/13 NO MEMBER LIST

FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/12

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 1 May 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 6 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf