Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

UNIDIS FIFTY SEVEN LIMITED

Company Number
04125419
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
11 December 2000 (over 21 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 1 MORE LONDON PLACE
  • LONDON
  • SE1 2AF
  • United Kingdom
Latest Accounts Date
2005-12-31
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2006-07-21
Previous Names
  • SLIM.FAST FOODS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for UNIDIS FIFTY SEVEN LIMITED

RETURN OF FINAL MEETING RECEIVED (MEMBERS)

ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/05

£ NC 100/30537986, 20/

NC INC ALREADY ADJUSTED, 20/10/06

AD 20/10/06---------, £ SI 30537985@1=30537985, £ IC 1/30537986

REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 02/11/06 FROM:, G OFFICE CHANGED 02/11/06, UNILEVER HOUSE, BLACKFRIARS, LONDON, EC4P 4BQ

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 31 Jul 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)

UK Gazette Notices

Notice: 155 (Issue: 58141) Date: 1 November 2006 Issue Number: 58141 Page number: 14987 Publication Date: Wednesday, 1 November 2006 Noti...,

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 15 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up