STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

THOMAS DELANEY JUNIOR CARAVANS (MORECAMBE) LIMITED

Company Number
04067164
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
7 September 2000 (almost 15 years ago)
Dissolution Date
2 July 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 2 FAIRHOPE AVENUE, MORECAMBE
  • LANCASHIRE
  • LA4 6JZ
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • DILMOOR LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 18 Jul 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 7 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf