Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ALTIO LIMITED

Company Number
03923891
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
11 February 2000 (over 22 years ago)
Dissolution Date
24 February 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 1 MORE LONDON PLACE
  • LONDON
  • SE1 2AF
Latest Accounts Date
2001-12-31
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2002-02-11
Previous Names
  • COLESLAW 465 LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ALTIO LIMITED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

RECEIVER'S ABSTRACT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

RECEIVER'S ABSTRACT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

RECEIVER'S ABSTRACT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

RECEIVER'S ABSTRACT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

RECEIVER'S ABSTRACT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 26 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
72.2 Software consultancy and supply UK SIC Classification 2003 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 16 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up