STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

SINGERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company Number
03863314
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
18 October 1999 (almost 16 years ago)
Dissolution Date
10 December 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • WESTERN MARBLE ARCH SYNAGOGUE, 32 GREAT CUMBERLAND PLACE
  • LONDON
  • W1H 7DJ
  • United Kingdom
Latest Accounts Date
2000-10-31
Latest Annual Return Date
2000-10-18
Previous Names
  • GROWTH INDUSTRIES LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 6 Jul 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 24 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf