STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

FLAGBEARER LIMITED

Company Number
03793677
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
22 June 1999 (about 16 years ago)
Dissolution Date
3 October 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 100 NEW BRIDGE STREET
  • LONDON
  • EC4V 6JA
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • DENSO MANUFACTURING MIDLANDS LTD
  • FLAGBEARER LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 14 May 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 23 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf