STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

EURO LINK CARS LIMITED

Company Number
03790271
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
16 June 1999 (about 16 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 22 CHURCH LANE
  • LONDON
  • E11 1HG
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 49320: Taxi operation (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Previous Names
  • SPEEDLINE CARS LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 1 Jun 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code Scheme Name
49320 Taxi operation UK SIC Classification 2007 details

Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 8 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf