Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MINERVA MANAGEMENT GROUP (UK) LIMITED

Company Number
03767887
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
11 May 1999 (about 23 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • QUEEN ANNE HOUSE, 69/71 QUEEN STREET BRISTOL
  • AVON
  • BS1 4JP
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • WONDELLA LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for MINERVA MANAGEMENT GROUP (UK) LIMITED

LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

RETURN OF FINAL MEETING RECEIVED (MEMBERS)

SECRETARY'S PARTICULARS CHANGED

REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 28/03/00 FROM:, G OFFICE CHANGED 28/03/00, HILL HOUSE, 1 LITTLE NEW STREET, LONDON, EC4A 3TR

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 9 Jun 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)

UK Gazette Notices

Notice: 525 (Issue: 55804) Date: 29 March 2000 Issue Number: 55804 Page number: 3529 Publication Date: Wednesday, 29 March 2000 Notice Co...,

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 21 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up