STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

BISHOPSTOCK BLUES FESTIVAL LIMITED

Company Number
03748076
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
8 April 1999 (about 17 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • ONE GREAT CUMBERLAND PLACE
  • LONDON
  • W1H 7LW
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 9133: Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified (UK SIC Classification 2003)
Latest Annual Return Date
2001-04-08
Previous Names
  • CORINCLASS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 4 May 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)

UK Gazette Notices

Notice: 879 (Issue: 56345) Date: 28 September 2001 Issue Number: 56345 Page number: 11512 Publication Date: Friday, 28 September 2001 Notice ...,

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
9133 Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified UK SIC Classification 2003 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 17 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf