STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

SCOTT-MARSTON EMPLOYEE BENEFIT TRUST LIMITED

Company Number
03695174
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
14 January 1999 (over 16 years ago)
Dissolution Date
12 August 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • UNIT 5 WOOLMER WAY, BORDON
  • HAMPSHIRE
  • GU35 9QE
  • United Kingdom
Latest Accounts Date
2001-12-31
Latest Annual Return Date
2003-01-14
Previous Names
  • BONDCO 699 LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for SCOTT-MARSTON EMPLOYEE BENEFIT TRUST LIMITED

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

RETURN MADE UP TO 14/01/03; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/01

SECRETARY RESIGNED;DIRECTOR RESIGNED

NEW SECRETARY APPOINTED;NEW DIRECTOR APPOINTED

RETURN MADE UP TO 14/01/02; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 3 Jul 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 3 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf