Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

EVERGREEN INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company Number
03685913
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
18 December 1998 (over 23 years ago)
Dissolution Date
18 November 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • SUITE 5 STANMORE TOWERS, 8-14 CHURCH ROAD, STANMORE
  • MIDDLESEX
  • HA7 4AW
  • United Kingdom
Latest Accounts Date
2001-12-31
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2002-12-08
Previous Names
  • MY HOTLINE LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 12 May 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
74.87 Other business activities not elsewhere classified UK SIC Classification 2003 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 23 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up