STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

IDENTISLOT COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Company Number
03577851
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
9 June 1998 (over 18 years ago)
Dissolution Date
18 August 2009
Company Type
Community Interest Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • UNIT B11A, PEMBERTON BUSINESS, CENTRE, RICHMOND HILL, PEMBERTON, WIGAN
  • GREATER MANCHESTER
  • WN5 8AA
  • United Kingdom
SIC Codes
  • 45.25 - Other construction work involving special trades
Latest Accounts Date
2007-06-30
Latest Annual Return Date
2008-06-09
Previous Names
  • IDENTISLOT LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for IDENTISLOT COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

RETURN MADE UP TO 09/06/08; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

30/06/07 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

RETURN MADE UP TO 09/06/07; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/06

REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 27/06/06 FROM:, UNIT 17, PEMBERTON BUSINESS CENTRE, RICHMOND HILL PEMBERTON WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER WN5 8AA

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 23 Apr 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
4525 Other construction work involving special trades UK SIC Classification 2003 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 21 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf