[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

EFH CONSULTANT LIMITED

Company Number
03562781
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
13 May 1998 (about 23 years ago)
Dissolution Date
4 April 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • C/O LANDAU ZEFFERTT & CO PREMIER, HOUSE, 10 GREYCOAT PLACE
  • LONDON
  • SW1P 1SB
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • A.A. LOR LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 10 May 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 18 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf