STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

ADILSONS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company Number
03503437
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
3 February 1998 (over 18 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 34-36 London Road
  • Wembley
  • HA9 7EX
  • Middlesex
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 68209: Letting and operating of own or leased real estate (other than Housing Association real estate and conference and exhibition services) n.e.c. (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Latest Accounts Date
2015-03-31
Previous Names
  • ADILSONS LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 11 Mar 2016 (UK Crown Copyright)

Company Addresses

31 Company Addresses, showing 10 most recently added

HQ / Cricklewood / Adilsons Pr, Various rented addresses in Lo, London, , England

HQ / Cricklewood / Adilsons Pr, Various rented addresses in Lo, London, , England

HQ / Cricklewood / Adilsons Pr, Various rented addresses in Lo, London, , England

HQ / Cricklewood / Adilsons Pr, Various rented addresses in Lo, London, , England

HQ / Cricklewood / Adilsons Pr, Various rented addresses in Lo, London, , England

HQ / Cricklewood / Adilsons Pr, Various rented addresses in Lo, London, , England

HQ / Cricklewood / Adilsons Pr, Various rented addresses in Lo, London, , England

HQ / Cricklewood / Adilsons Pr, Various rented addresses in Lo, London, , England

HQ / Cricklewood / Adilsons Pr, Various rented addresses in Lo, London, , England

HQ / Cricklewood / Adilsons Pr, Various rented addresses in Lo, London, , England

UK Health & Safety Notices

31 UK Health & Safety Notices, showing 10 most recently added

31 Improvement notices served regarding failure to arrange annual landlords gas safety checks at number of properties 302333470 re Flat A 20 Dunste...

31 Improvement notices served regarding failure to arrange annual landlords gas safety checks at number of properties 302333470 re Flat A 20 Dunste...

31 Improvement notices served regarding failure to arrange annual landlords gas safety checks at number of properties 302333470 re Flat A 20 Dunste...

31 Improvement notices served regarding failure to arrange annual landlords gas safety checks at number of properties 302333470 re Flat A 20 Dunste...

31 Improvement notices served regarding failure to arrange annual landlords gas safety checks at number of properties 302333470 re Flat A 20 Dunste...

31 Improvement notices served regarding failure to arrange annual landlords gas safety checks at number of properties 302333470 re Flat A 20 Dunste...

31 Improvement notices served regarding failure to arrange annual landlords gas safety checks at number of properties 302333470 re Flat A 20 Dunste...

31 Improvement notices served regarding failure to arrange annual landlords gas safety checks at number of properties 302333470 re Flat A 20 Dunste...

31 Improvement notices served regarding failure to arrange annual landlords gas safety checks at number of properties 302333470 re Flat A 20 Dunste...

31 Improvement notices served regarding failure to arrange annual landlords gas safety checks at number of properties 302333470 re Flat A 20 Dunste...

Filings alpha

Filing Date Title Description
2016-03-10 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2016-02-03 with full list of shareholders details
2016-02-09 Filing dated 9 February 2016 Satisfaction of charge 1 in full details
2016-02-09 Filing dated 9 February 2016 Satisfaction of charge 9 in full details
2016-02-09 Filing dated 9 February 2016 Satisfaction of charge 26 in full details
2016-02-09 Filing dated 9 February 2016 Satisfaction of charge 16 in full details
2016-02-09 Filing dated 9 February 2016 Satisfaction of charge 8 in full details
2016-02-09 Filing dated 9 February 2016 Satisfaction of charge 17 in full details
2016-02-09 Filing dated 9 February 2016 Satisfaction of charge 6 in full details
2016-02-09 Filing dated 9 February 2016 Satisfaction of charge 20 in full details
2016-02-09 Filing dated 9 February 2016 Satisfaction of charge 22 in full details
2016-02-09 Filing dated 9 February 2016 Satisfaction of charge 13 in full details
2016-02-09 Filing dated 9 February 2016 Satisfaction of charge 3 in full details
2016-02-09 Filing dated 9 February 2016 Satisfaction of charge 24 in full details
2016-02-09 Filing dated 9 February 2016 Satisfaction of charge 15 in full details
2016-02-09 Filing dated 9 February 2016 Satisfaction of charge 4 in full details
2016-02-09 Filing dated 9 February 2016 Satisfaction of charge 5 in full details
2016-02-09 Filing dated 9 February 2016 Satisfaction of charge 7 in full details
2016-02-09 Filing dated 9 February 2016 Satisfaction of charge 2 in full details
2016-02-09 Filing dated 9 February 2016 Satisfaction of charge 19 in full details
2016-02-09 Filing dated 9 February 2016 Satisfaction of charge 18 in full details

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
68209 Letting and operating of own or leased real estate (other than Housing Association real estate and conference and exhibition services) n.e.c. UK SIC Classification 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 11 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf