Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ENTRED 12 LIMITED

Company Number
03436867
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
19 September 1997 (over 24 years ago)
Dissolution Date
20 December 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • OAKHURST DRIVE, LAWNHURST INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, CHEADLE HEATH STOCKPORT
  • CHESHIRE
  • SK3 0RZ
  • United Kingdom
Latest Accounts Date
2003-12-31
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2005-06-20
Previous Names
  • SIMONIZ INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
  • DRIVEZONE LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 11 May 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
74.99 Non-trading company UK SIC Classification 2003 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 19 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf