STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

BARCHESTER ASSISTED LIVING PROPERTIES (SOUTHGATE) LIMITED

Company Number
03425314
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
20 August 1997 (about 18 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • SUITE 201 SECOND FLOOR DESIGN CENTRE EAST, CHELSEA HARBOUR
  • LONDON
  • SW10 0XF
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 41100: Development of building projects (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Previous Names
  • BARCHESTER CLOSE CARE PROPERTIES (SOUTHGATE) LIMITED
  • WESTMINSTER BEAUMONT PROPERTIES (SOUTHGATE) LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for BARCHESTER ASSISTED LIVING PROPERTIES (SOUTHGATE) LIMITED

DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR IAN PORTAL

APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JON HATHER

DIRECTOR APPOINTED DR PETE CALVELEY

APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DAVID DUNCAN

DIRECTOR APPOINTED DR DR MARK ANTONY HAZLEWOOD

21/08/14 FULL LIST

FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

20/08/14 FULL LIST

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 1 Jun 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code Scheme Name
41100 Development of building projects UK SIC Classification 2007 details

Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 6 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf