Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SPORTS MERCHANDISING CORPORATION LIMITED

Company Number
03415854
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
6 August 1997 (about 24 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • PEARL ASSURANCE HOUSE, 319 BALLARDS HOUSE
  • LONDON
  • N12 8LY
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • CIRCLESPRING LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for SPORTS MERCHANDISING CORPORATION LIMITED

RETURN OF FINAL MEETING RECEIVED

LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 9 Jul 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)

UK Gazette Notices

SPORTS MANAGEMENT CORPORATION GROUP LIMITED,

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 15 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf