New API version now released: corporate networks, custom filtering, financial accounts, etc

PIM INTERIM MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company Number
03411803
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
30 July 1997 (over 16 years ago)
Dissolution Date
27 February 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • ADAM HOUSE, 7-10 ADAM STREET
  • LONDON
  • WC2N 6AA
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • POSTERN INTERIM MANAGEMENT LIMITED (2003-11-25)
  • PORTAL CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED (2002-04-08)
  • POSTERN INTERIM MANAGEMENT LIMITED (2001-01-08)
  • MYLOMAN LIMITED (1998-06-05)
  • SURFACE HOLDINGS LIMITED (1998-02-13)
  • MYLOMAN LIMITED (1997-09-09)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for PIM INTERIM MANAGEMENT LIMITED

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

RETURN MADE UP TO 30/07/06; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/10/04

RETURN MADE UP TO 30/07/05; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

RETURN MADE UP TO 30/07/04; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 21 Jun 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 27 2013

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf