We're hiring! Ruby developers wanted. Apply now!
New! Nullam id dolor id nibh ultricies vehicula ut id elit.

AGHAMORE DEVELOPMENTS

Company Number
03375247
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
23 May 1997 (almost 18 years ago)
Dissolution Date
6 February 2007
Company Type
Private Unlimited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 10 CROWN PLACE
  • LONDON
  • EC2A 4FT
  • United Kingdom
SIC Codes
  • 70.11 - Development and selling of real estate
Latest Accounts Date
2004-09-30
Latest Annual Return Date
2005-05-23
Previous Names
  • AGAMORE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (1997-06-10)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for AGHAMORE DEVELOPMENTS

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

REREG OTHER 16/03/06

APPLICATION FOR REREGISTRATION FROM LTD TO UNLTD

MEMBERS' ASSENT FOR REREG FROM LTD TO UNLTD

DECLARATION OF ASSENT FOR REREGISTRATION TO UNLTD

REREGISTRATION MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 28 Apr 2012 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 24 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf