Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ANSON PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company Number
03350764
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
11 April 1997 (almost 25 years ago)
Dissolution Date
13 July 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • HIGHSTONE HOUSE, 165 HIGH STREET, BARNET
  • HERTFORDSHIRE
  • EN5 5YH
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • C F L DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
  • ANSON PROPERTIES LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 29 Apr 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 15 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf