STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

PRIMARY HEALTH INVESTMENT PROPERTIES (NO. 3) LIMITED

Company Number
03335613
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
19 March 1997 (about 19 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 5th Floor Greener House
    66-68 Haymarket
  • London
  • SW1Y 4RF
  • England
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 68209: Letting and operating of own or leased real estate (other than Housing Association real estate and conference and exhibition services) n.e.c. (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Latest Accounts Date
2015-12-31
Previous Names
  • SHELFCO (NO. 1333) LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 7 May 2016 (UK Crown Copyright)

Filings alpha

Filing Date Title Description
2016-05-06 Annual Accounts Full accounts made up to 2015-12-31 details
2016-04-20 Appointment of director Appointment of Mr Timothy David Walker Arnott as a director on 2016-04-19 details
2016-03-22 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2016-03-21 with full list of shareholders details
2015-04-26 Annual Accounts Full accounts made up to 2014-12-31 details
2015-03-20 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2015-03-20 with full list of shareholders details
2014-07-22 Change of director's details Director's details changed for Mr Harry Abraham Hyman on 2014-07-22 details
2014-05-21 Appointment of corporate secretary Appointment of Nexus Management Services Limited as a secretary details
2014-05-07 Change of registered office address Registered office address changed from Ground Floor Ryder Court 14 Ryder Street London SW1Y 6QB on 2014-05-07 details
2014-05-07 Termination of appointment of secretary Termination of appointment of J O Hambro Capital Management Limited as a secretary details
2014-05-07 Termination of appointment of director Termination of appointment of Margaret Vaughan as a director details
2014-05-02 Annual Accounts Full accounts made up to 2013-12-31 details
2014-03-24 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2014-03-19 with full list of shareholders details
2014-03-24 Change of director's details Director's details changed for Ms Margaret Helen Vaughan on 2013-12-31 details
2014-03-24 Change of director's details Director's details changed for Mr Philip John Holland on 2013-12-31 details
2014-03-24 Change of director's details Director's details changed for Mr Harry Abraham Hyman on 2013-12-31 details
2013-06-24 Filing dated 24 June 2013 Auditor's resignation details
2013-05-03 Annual Accounts Full accounts made up to 2012-12-31 details
2013-04-17 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2013-03-19 with full list of shareholders details
2012-08-21 Annual Accounts Full accounts made up to 2011-12-31 details
2012-06-19 Statement of satisfaction in full or in part of mortgage or charge Declaration of satisfaction in full or in part of a mortgage or charge /full /charge no 5 details

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
68209 Letting and operating of own or leased real estate (other than Housing Association real estate and conference and exhibition services) n.e.c. UK SIC Classification 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 22 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf