STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

PRIORY MRI PLC

Company Number
03263345
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
15 October 1996 (almost 19 years ago)
Company Type
Public Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • C/O POPPLETON & APPLEBY, 35 LUDGATE HILL
  • BIRMINGHAM
  • B3 1EH
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 8514: Other human health activities (UK SIC Classification 2003)
Latest Accounts Date
2005-03-31
Latest Annual Return Date
2005-10-15
Previous Names
  • ISSUEMARGIN PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 24 Jun 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)

UK Gazette Notices

Notice: 296 (Issue: 57835) Date: 9 December 2005 Issue Number: 57835 Page number: 15946 Publication Date: Friday, 9 December 2005 Notice Code...,

Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 29 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf