STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

NPL ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company Number
03214739
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
20 June 1996 (over 19 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 3b Albion Road
    Sandhurst
  • Berkshire
  • GU47 9BP
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 68209: Letting and operating of own or leased real estate (other than Housing Association real estate and conference and exhibition services) n.e.c. (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Latest Accounts Date
2014-09-30
Previous Names
  • OPALE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 28 Jan 2016 (UK Crown Copyright)

Filings alpha

Filing Date Title Description
2015-10-13 Filing dated 13 October 2015 Registration of charge 032147390001, created on 2015-10-04 details
2015-06-22 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2015-06-20 with full list of shareholders details
2015-02-21 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2014-09-30 details
2014-06-22 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2014-06-20 with full list of shareholders details
2013-12-12 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2013-09-30 details

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
68209 Letting and operating of own or leased real estate (other than Housing Association real estate and conference and exhibition services) n.e.c. UK SIC Classification 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 28 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf