New API version now released: corporate networks, custom filtering, financial accounts, etc

INTERDEV COMPUTING LIMITED

Company Number
03189217
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
22 April 1996 (almost 18 years ago)
Dissolution Date
11 September 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 2 SIDEHILL DRIVE, PORTSLADE
  • BRIGHTON
  • BN41 2QA
  • United Kingdom
SIC Codes
  • 72.60 - Other computer related activities
Previous Names
  • BFP COMPUTER SOFTWARE LIMITED (1997-02-14)
  • BP COMPUTER SOFTWARE LIMITED (1996-12-03)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for INTERDEV COMPUTING LIMITED

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/06

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/05

RETURN MADE UP TO 22/04/06; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

RETURN MADE UP TO 22/04/05; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/04

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 26 May 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 9 2013

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf