JUST RELEASED! v0.4 of our API: More powerful search, more data, more features
New! Nullam id dolor id nibh ultricies vehicula ut id elit.

AMERADA HESS (INDONESIA NATUNA B) LIMITED

Company Number
03153487
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
31 January 1996 (over 19 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 33 GROSVENOR PLACE
  • LONDON
  • SW1X 7HY
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 1110: Extraction of crude petroleum and natural gas (UK SIC Classification 2003)
Latest Accounts Date
2000-12-31
Latest Annual Return Date
2001-01-31
Previous Names
  • TYROLESE (342) LIMITED (1996-02-15)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for AMERADA HESS (INDONESIA NATUNA B) LIMITED

LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

RETURN OF FINAL MEETING RECEIVED (MEMBERS)

SEC OF STATE'S RELEASE OF LIQ

NOTICE OF CEASING TO ACT AS A VOLUNTARY LIQUIDATOR

LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 29 Apr 2012 (UK Crown Copyright)

UK Gazette Notices

Appointment of Liquidators,

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 24 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf