New API version now released: corporate networks, custom filtering, financial accounts, etc

UNIT 4 AGRESSO SECURITY SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED

Company Number
03141337
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
27 December 1995 (over 18 years ago)
Dissolution Date
13 November 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 1ST FLOOR 81A THE MARLOWES, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD
  • HERTFORDSHIRE
  • HP1 1LF
  • United Kingdom
SIC Codes
  • 72.22 - Other software consultancy and supply
Previous Names
  • UNIT 4 SECURITY SOLUTIONS LTD (2003-05-20)
  • PRIORITY DATA (U.K.) LIMITED (2003-01-02)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for UNIT 4 AGRESSO SECURITY SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

DECLARATION OF SATISFACTION OF MORTGAGE/CHARGE

DECLARATION OF SATISFACTION OF MORTGAGE/CHARGE

DECLARATION OF SATISFACTION OF MORTGAGE/CHARGE

NEW DIRECTOR APPOINTED

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 31 Jul 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 3 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf