New API version now released: corporate networks, custom filtering, financial accounts, etc

PERSONNEL SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED

Company Number
03110079
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
4 October 1995 (over 18 years ago)
Dissolution Date
15 January 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • OFFICE 36 LOUIS PEARLMAN CENTRE, GOULTON STREET
  • KINGSTON UPON HULL
  • HU3 4DL
  • United Kingdom
SIC Codes
  • 93.05 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous Names
  • K.L. INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATES LIMITED (2006-10-03)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for PERSONNEL SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

COMPANY NAME CHANGED, K.L. INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATES LI, MITED, CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 03/10/06

REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 30/06/06 FROM:, G OFFICE CHANGED 30/06/06, OFFICE 44 LOUIS PEARLMAN CENTRE, GOULTON STREET, KINGSTON UPON HULL, HU3 4DL

REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/06/06 FROM:, G OFFICE CHANGED 20/06/06, 44 NEW BOROUGH, WIMBORNE, DORSET, BH21 1RB

RETURN MADE UP TO 04/10/05; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/03

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 20 Jun 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 23 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf