JUST RELEASED! v0.4 of our API: More powerful search, more data, more features

EXPERIENCE LTD.

Company Number
03109846
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
4 October 1995 (over 19 years ago)
Dissolution Date
22 July 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 464 BEARWOOD ROAD, WARLEY, BIRMINGHAM
  • WEST MIDLANDS
  • B66 4HA
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • ALMONDWOOD LIMITED
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 12 May 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 23 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf